0
0
0
s2smodern

 

Dotty’s #179, 1309 grand Ave, 59102, 702-531-7140, Nevada Restaurant Services Inc, restaurants

Dotty’s #182, 415 Main St, 59105, 702-531-7140, Nevada Restaurant Services Inc, liquor license

Dotty’s 3180, 4010 Montana Sapphire Dr, 59106, 702-531-7140, Nevada Restaurant Services Inc, restaurants

Redwine’s Designs, 316 Pueblo Dr, 59102, 697-4762, Drew/Brie Redwine, retail sales

Walker Contracting, 1608 Dickie Rd, Lockwood 59101, 701-389-2696, Mike walker, general contractors

Cutie Patootie boutique Too, 300 S 24th St W, 59102, 307-899-8899, Teresa Bullock, retail sales

Han’s Nail Art, 834 Anchor Ave, 59105, 256-830, Han Mae lee Maxwell, service

Dotty’s #181, 900 S 24th St W Plaza 245, 59102, 702-531-7140, Nevada Restaurant Services Inc, restaurants

Gringo’s, 24 Brookpark Dr, 59102, 855-6839, Rodney Paulson, restaurants

Deft Hands, 10 Willow Bend Dr N, 59102, 970-379-1413, Kyle Zumbrennen, general contractors

Corey Schaeffer, 2300 Elizabeth St, 59102, 208-9487, Corey Schaefer, service

Petro Services Company Inc, 275 Daniel St, 59101, 651-5101, Dennis Whitmore, service

Front Door Delivery Services, 1788 Golden Blvd, 59102, 200-1247, Wayde & Colleen Anderson, service

Versa Tan, 3210 Henesta Dr, 59102, 656-8267, Allison Baker, service

Advanced Sprinkler Services, 842 Avenue E, 59102, 63-3961, Chester Limberhand, service

Doo Doo Dudes, 626 Clause Circle, 59105, 534-9812, Colin David Thiel, service

Frame and Furniture LLC, 1940 Virginia Ln, 59102, 579-0101, Emily Adam, service

Viking Flooring MT, LLC, 540 S 28 St Apt 17, 59101, 697-0714, Dean Boyington, general contractors

Arrow Creek Excavation and Irrigation, 4547 McGirl Rd, 59105, 208-3028, Philip Botch, service

LRC Bookkeeping, 496 African St, 59106, 672-3813, Laurel Collins, service

Hunter Douglas Construction LLC, 930 Rochester Dr, 59101, 200-5777, Douglas Norwick Jr, general contractors

Montana Pro Floors LLC, 6706 S 12th St, Huntley 59037, 697-1755, Gregory Church, general contractors

Paws and Claws hotel and Spa, 3206 Conrad rd, 59102, 860-1665, Wesley Smith, service

J and T handyman, 315 S 29 St Apt 3, 59101, 606-2803, Stanley Jones/Justin trotter, service

Jane Urbaska Consulting, 24 Heatherwood Ln, 59102, 451-4761, Jane Urbaska, service

Homewise Energy Solutions, 314 N Last Chance Gulch Ste 226, Helena 59601, 877-550-9611, Nathan Capps, service

Tamara McGraw, 14085, Juniper, Molt 59057, 669-3824, Tamara McGraw, service

Lynx Construction, 117 S 35 St, 59101, 545-9103, John Smith, general contractors

Kara’s Chic Collection, 3051 Daystar Dr, 59102, 698-8839, Kara Olsen/Sharon Beeter, retail sales

Sandees, 1125 S 27 St, 59101, 969-1900, Scot Ireton, restaurants

Sustainable Horticulture Inc, 4326 Neibauer Rd, 59106, 690-0095, Jerlad Anderberg, service

Peppers, 75 27 St W, 59102, 652-6773, Diane Stichman, restaurants

Cycle & Hyde, 3178 Gabel Rd, 59102, 59102, 371-5260, Jeffrey Burness, restaurants

Hairway to Heaven, 2319 Broadwater, 59102, 876-1374, Jessica Wilkinson, cosmetology

 Alfons Flaming Grill, 131 S 38 St W, 59102, 694-9553, Anthony Alfonso/Cyd Bahb, restaurants,

Tim Harper Const, 30 Cedar Dr, Roundup 59072, 320-0946, Tim Harper, service

Kalium Resources, 3228 40 St W, 59106, 534-9392, Jason Burke, service

ABC Signs, 348 Main St, Sheridan WY 82801, 672-8778, Chris Brown, service

Garda Cl Northwest Inc, 2827 City Center Circle, 59101, 248-3013, Garda Cl Northwest, service

The Roofing Center, 4402 E Baseline Rd, Belgrade 59714, 318-5006, Austin Davis, roofing contractors

BK Concepts LLC, 3510 Timberline 59102, 281-4380, Brendy Patterson, general contractors

Handy Dan Carpentry, 511 6th Ave, laurel, 59044, 696-8838, Daniel Prather, general contractors

Rimrock Tree Specialists, 2429 Avenue B, 59102, 672-4244, John Jessee, service

Reflect Software LLC, 2036 Alderson Ave Apt 8, 59102, 891-0322, Joseph Hufford, service

Spencer Stone. 420 N 17 St, 59101, 656-3097, Spencer Stone, service

Montana Cash Custom Construction, 6303 Grand Ave, 59106, 200-4467, Guy Anderson, general contractors

H.E.K. Construction, 932 Governors Blvd, 59105, 672-3259, Dustin Woodford, general contractors

Classy Cleaning, 603 Hillview Ln, 927-6922, Natasha Nelson, service

 New Heights Trees and Landscaping, 7141 12 Mile Rd, Shepherd 59079, 697-8562, Eric Ennis, service

Diamond B Technology Solutions LLC, 3529 Gabel Rd, 59102, 652-8328, James Bennett, service

K.W.A. 1576 Lancelot Pl 31, 59105, 598-5915, general contractors

Diamond B Companies Inc, 3529 Gabel Rd, 59102, 652-8328 James Bennett, service

Oasis Nails & Spa LLC, 1633 main Ste B, 59105, 534-2392, Tuanh Tran, cosmetology

In Traffic Entertainment, 703 N 17 St, 59101, 200-3735, Travis Thonney, service

Rocky Mountain Women Outdoors, 2216 41 St W, 59106, 426-4288, Maranda Ratcliff, service

Switzer Landscaping LLC, 4326 Neibauer Rd, 59106, 656-4288, Karen Switzer, service

B-Rad, 2707 Wyoming Ave, 59102, 656-1133, Bradley Shaw, restaurant

Midnite Detail, 1215 Blair Ln, 59102, 307-388-9358, Trevor Fink, service

Drew Fosnes Construction, 314 Moccasin trail, 59105, 547-5115, Drew Fosnes, general contractors

Precision Dent Repair Inc, 2203 1 Ave S, 59101, 671-9724, Kevin Frazier, auto business

4G Building and Design, 3906 Bushwood Dr, 59106, 794-4400, Shawn Garland, general contractors

Beartooth Landscapes LLC, 850 Sergeant at Arms Ave, 208-4625, Dustin Gaugler, service

RMC Fun In A Bun, 1511 Poly Dr, 59102, 657-1170, Karen Beiser, restaurants

Terrill Stoltz, 3615 McDougall, 59101, 598-9946, Terrill Stoltz, service

PT Builders, 4524 Mitchell Ave, 59101, 325-2344, Patrick Taylor, general contractors

Prime Retail Services Solutions LLC, 3617 Southland Dr, Flowery Branch, Georgia 30542, 866-504-3511, Donald Bloom, general contractors

Hilltop public Solutions LLC, 402 N Broadway Ste 303, 59101, 245-1292, Christina Hoffman, service

M.M. Distributors, 30 Jackson St, 591901, 876-3583, Michael McChesney, wholesale

Drew’s Construction, 1433 Wyoming Ave Apt 1, 59102, Andrew Buchholz, general contractors

Porter & Son Mobile Pressure Wash, 1308 Lewis Ave, 59102, 200-1738, Orville Porter, service

The Living Canvas, 928 Broadwater Ave, 702-0011, Johnathan Cooper, service

Revival Construction, 1241 N 26th St, 59101, 605-759-3616, Dexter Harmon, general contractors

Retail Fixture Installation LLC, 20560 Langford Way, Jordan MN 55352, 952-226-3778, Jordan Hage, general contractors

Everwild  LLC, 3381 Windmill Circle, 59102, 794-2577, Jenna Reed, retail sales

Sally’s Creations, 1123 Avenue F, 59102, 248-4216, Sally Jo Bishop, service

Beartooth Contracting, 501 S 44 St W #2126, 59106, 939-5660, Alladin Baer, general contractors

Superior painting, 1423 8th St W, 59102, 694-9673, Amanda Goodson, service

Big Sky Drone Services LLC, 1019 Wyoming Ave, 59102, 259-1051, Taylor Glantz, service

Koda Enterprises, 3385 Granger Ave S Apt 16, 59102, 591-7201, Trace Dolan, general contractors

Wild West Oils, 88 Falls Creek rd, Livingston 59047, 223-8518, Christina Nelson, retail sales

CK2 Construction Inc, PO Box 159, Huntley 59037, 570-4320, Chad Hasler, general contractors

Rolo’s Painting and Maintenance, 143 Calhoun Ln 3201, 59101, 850-7068, James Rolando, service

precision Dent removal LLC, 4207 Creekwood Dr, 59106, 855-9598, Dustin Shypkowski, service

J&V Restaurant Supply, 547 S 20 St W #3, 59102, 252-2814, Vonda Laird, retail sales

Amped Style Boutique, 123 N 15 St, 59101, 321-2090, Tanya Weinreis, retail sales

Montana Pallet Art and Design, 3471 Windmill Circle, 59102, 480-4981, Caleb Benson, service

Whistle While you Work, 3471 Windmill Circle, 59102, 861-7718, Candis Happel, service

Marko’s Mowing and More, 306 S 38 St, 59101, 200-4947, Josh Marko, service

Otter, LLC, 1323 Rome St, 59105, 581-7073, Leo Davis, general contractors

Fleuriste, 2505 Montana Ave, 59101, 208-9528, Allison O’Donnell, service

Mother Hen’s Hamper, 303 West Rosebud, Fishtail 59028, 855-7773, Marla Cole, retail sales

Trailhead Flowers, 1113 patriot St, 59105, 855-3094, Kimberley Small, service

Integrity Mechanical, 4132 Frances Ave Ste 4, 59101, 927-7883, Bryan Shepard, service